SHIVAM BANSAL
DIN: 10731245
Profile Summary
SHIVAM BANSAL is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a director in Indian companies. Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 companies.
Director Stats
1
Companies
1
Active
0
Resigned
2024-08-05
First Appointment
Companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment Date | Exit Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| ORIGIN BIOPACK LIMITED | Director | 05 Aug 2024 | Active |
FAQs
What is the DIN of SHIVAM BANSAL?
The Director Identification Number (DIN) of SHIVAM BANSAL is 10731245.
Which companies is SHIVAM BANSAL currently associated with?
SHIVAM BANSAL is currently a director in the following companies: ORIGIN BIOPACK LIMITED.
When was the first directorship of SHIVAM BANSAL?
Based on available data, the earliest recorded directorship for SHIVAM BANSAL was in August 2024.