SANJIV SOOD
DIN: 11008100
Profile Summary
SANJIV SOOD is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a director in Indian companies. Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 companies.
Director Stats
1
Companies
1
Active
0
Resigned
2025-03-21
First Appointment
Companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment Date | Exit Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| MITTAL PLASTOMET LIMITED | Director | 21 Mar 2025 | Active |
FAQs
What is the DIN of SANJIV SOOD?
The Director Identification Number (DIN) of SANJIV SOOD is 11008100.
Which companies is SANJIV SOOD currently associated with?
SANJIV SOOD is currently a director in the following companies: MITTAL PLASTOMET LIMITED.
When was the first directorship of SANJIV SOOD?
Based on available data, the earliest recorded directorship for SANJIV SOOD was in March 2025.