PENDYALA ACHUTA RAMAYYA
DIN: 00015065
Profile Summary
PENDYALA ACHUTA RAMAYYA is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a director in Indian companies. Currently, he/she serves as a director in 3 companies.
Director Stats
3
Companies
1
Active
2
Resigned
2011-03-02
First Appointment
Companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment Date | Exit Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| THE ANDHRA SUGARS LIMITED | Whole-time director | 01 Apr 2012 | Active |
| ALKALI MANUFACTURERS ASSOCIATION OF INDIA(TRANSFER COMPANY FROM MAHARASHTRA TO | Director | 06 Sep 2013 | 08 Dec 2017 |
| VIBHAAS POLYMERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Director | 02 Mar 2011 | 09 Jun 2011 |
FAQs
What is the DIN of PENDYALA ACHUTA RAMAYYA?
The Director Identification Number (DIN) of PENDYALA ACHUTA RAMAYYA is 00015065.
Which companies is PENDYALA ACHUTA RAMAYYA currently associated with?
PENDYALA ACHUTA RAMAYYA is currently a director in the following companies: THE ANDHRA SUGARS LIMITED.
When was the first directorship of PENDYALA ACHUTA RAMAYYA?
Based on available data, the earliest recorded directorship for PENDYALA ACHUTA RAMAYYA was in March 2011.