PAWAN KUMAR MURARKA
DIN: AHCPM4912G
Profile Summary
PAWAN KUMAR MURARKA is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a director in Indian companies. Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 companies.
Director Stats
1
Companies
1
Active
0
Resigned
2020-07-08
First Appointment
Companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment Date | Exit Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| JAIHIND PROJECTS LIMITED | CFO(KMP) | 08 Jul 2020 | Active |
FAQs
What is the DIN of PAWAN KUMAR MURARKA?
The Director Identification Number (DIN) of PAWAN KUMAR MURARKA is AHCPM4912G.
Which companies is PAWAN KUMAR MURARKA currently associated with?
PAWAN KUMAR MURARKA is currently a director in the following companies: JAIHIND PROJECTS LIMITED.
When was the first directorship of PAWAN KUMAR MURARKA?
Based on available data, the earliest recorded directorship for PAWAN KUMAR MURARKA was in July 2020.