CHERUVU VITTAL
DIN: 00023966
Profile Summary
CHERUVU VITTAL is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a director in Indian companies. Currently, he/she serves as a director in 8 companies.
Director Stats
8
Companies
1
Active
7
Resigned
2004-07-13
First Appointment
Companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment Date | Exit Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| CSVT HOMES PRIVATE LIMITED | Director | 07 Jul 2008 | Active |
| VIDARBH INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED | Director | 05 May 2010 | 04 Jan 2012 |
| INTERCONTINENTAL PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Director | 26 Feb 2010 | 04 Jan 2012 |
| INTERCONTINENTAL REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED | Director | 26 Feb 2010 | 04 Jan 2012 |
| SEW VIDARBHA INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED | Director | 29 Dec 2007 | 04 Jan 2012 |
| SRISAILAKSHMI CONSTRUCTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Managing Director | 16 Jun 2007 | 04 Jan 2012 |
| SRIVENKATA SAI LAKSHMI BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Managing Director | 17 Apr 2006 | 04 Jan 2012 |
| VIDARBH HOMES PRIVATE LIMITED | Director | 13 Jul 2004 | 04 Jan 2012 |
FAQs
What is the DIN of CHERUVU VITTAL?
The Director Identification Number (DIN) of CHERUVU VITTAL is 00023966.
Which companies is CHERUVU VITTAL currently associated with?
CHERUVU VITTAL is currently a director in the following companies: CSVT HOMES PRIVATE LIMITED.
When was the first directorship of CHERUVU VITTAL?
Based on available data, the earliest recorded directorship for CHERUVU VITTAL was in July 2004.