AYESHA MOINUDDIN KHAN
DIN: 07689250
Profile Summary
AYESHA MOINUDDIN KHAN is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a director in Indian companies. Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 companies.
Director Stats
1
Companies
1
Active
0
Resigned
2017-02-05
First Appointment
Companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment Date | Exit Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| TRUTECH MEDICAL LLP | Designated Partner | 05 Feb 2017 | Active |
FAQs
What is the DIN of AYESHA MOINUDDIN KHAN?
The Director Identification Number (DIN) of AYESHA MOINUDDIN KHAN is 07689250.
Which companies is AYESHA MOINUDDIN KHAN currently associated with?
AYESHA MOINUDDIN KHAN is currently a director in the following companies: TRUTECH MEDICAL LLP.
When was the first directorship of AYESHA MOINUDDIN KHAN?
Based on available data, the earliest recorded directorship for AYESHA MOINUDDIN KHAN was in February 2017.